RESULTAT fredag 2 maj

OBS !!! Resultaten från 200 m bröstsim publiceras under lördagen pga tekniska problem.

 

ROSENLUNDSBADET SPRINT 2003-05-02--04                                      

GREN 1 800 M FRISIM FLICKOR U-OS   

--------------------------------

 1 Therese Svendsen           89  SK RAN                9:41.82

 2 Frida Nilsson              89  SK Laxen              9:55.90

 3 Therese Weylandt           90  SK Neptun             10:08.75

 4 Emma Lina Svensson         89  Ljungby SS            10:10.80

 5 Nathalie Marton            89  SK Poseidon           10:22.96

 6 Amanda Fischer             89  Upsala S              10:25.76

 7 Camilla Andersson          90  Kungälvs SS           10:25.81

 8 Jasmine Marcusson          90  Kungälvs SS           10:32.07

 

GREN 2 400 M MEDLEY POJKAR U-OS   

-------------------------------

 1 Adam Olsson                88  Trelleborgs SS        4:46.40

 2 Konstantin Sundin          87  Spårvägen Sim         4:52.89

 3 Richard Wernersson         87  SK Elfsborg           4:53.21

 4 MARTIN PERSSON             88  Malmö KK              4:57.94

 5 Rickard Berglund           87  Kungsbacka SS         4:58.15

 6 Martin Escobar             87  Spårvägen Sim         4:59.22

 7 Odd Spångberg              88  Spårvägen Sim         5:13.69

 8 Eufrat Temis               87  Södertälje SS         5:14.22

 9 Markus Mattsson            87  Göteborg Sim          5:23.92

 

GREN 3 50 M FRISIM FLICKOR -14    

------------------------------

 1 Anja Haberkamm             89  Västerviks SS         0:28.90

 2 Stina Gardell              90  Norrtälje SK          0:28.94

 3 Catherina Bergman          89  Östersunds SF         0:29.18

 4 Louise Westergren          89  SK RAN                0:29.23

 5 Hanna Lundström            89  Södertörns SS         0:29.28

 6 SOPHIE WILLIAMSSON         89  Helsingborgs SS       0:29.48

 7 Sara Thyd‚n                89  Kalmar S              0:29.68

 8 ALEXANDRA WALLBÄCK         89  Malmö KK              0:29.73

 9 Sandra Komljenovic         89  SK RAN                0:29.84

10 Sara Bergelv               89  Södertörns SS         0:29.94

11 Alexandra Johansson        90  Sundsvalls SS         0:29.96

12 Jessica Kjellström         89  SK Elfsborg           0:30.13

13 Camilla Andersson          90  Kungälvs SS           0:30.17

14 Jenny Mattsson             89  SS Stimmet            0:30.24

15 Paulina Kuivalainen        89  Södertörns SS         0:30.34

16 Amanda Fischer             89  Upsala S              0:30.36

17 Nathalie Marton            89  SK Poseidon           0:30.39

18 Pauline Stens              89  Sundsvalls SS         0:30.53

19 Anna-Maria Ow‚n            89  Karlskoga SF          0:30.57

20 Jasmine Marcusson          90  Kungälvs SS           0:30.61

21 Malin Ericsson             89  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   0:30.82

22 Amanda Fröjd-Sundin        89  Höglandets SK         0:31.17

23 Mathilde Pugholm           90  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:33.84

25 Cassandra Ljungdahl        89  Trelleborgs SS        0:27.71

26 Petra Carlsson             89  Linköpings ASS        0:27.89

27 Johanna Sundman            89  Trelleborgs SS        0:28.50

28 Lina Edlund                89  Jönköpings SS         0:28.77

29 Emma Ekman                 89  Ludvika SS            0:28.84

30 Ellinor Bencsik            89  Kristianstads SLS     0:29.01

31 Ida Andersson              89  SS Delfin             0:29.20

32 Therese Svendsen           89  SK RAN                0:29.34

 

GREN 4 50 M FRISIM POJKAR -14    

-----------------------------

 1 Denny Nelson               89  Jönköpings SS         0:27.51

 2 Anders Ydremark            89  Linköpings ASS        0:27.60

 3 Niklas Tour                89  SK Neptun             0:27.65

 4 Wictor Paulsson            90  Sösdala SS            0:27.79

 5 Eemil Heikkinen            89  Södertälje SS         0:28.22

 6 Mikael Axelsson            89  Västerviks SS         0:28.43

 7 Fredrik Larsson            89  Eskilstuna SS         0:28.57

 8 Fredrik Wikander           89  SK Elfsborg           0:28.62

 9 Alexandre Toledo           89  Ludvika SS            0:28.63

10 Daniel Mattisson           89  Karlskrona SS         0:29.00

11 Marcus Mases               89  SK Neptun             0:29.02

12 Sebastian Sundbäck         89  Eskilstuna SS         0:29.19

13 Isak Unnerbäck             89  Linköpings ASS        0:29.36

14 Björn Hansson              89  Karlshamns SK         0:29.47

15 Staffan Gabrielsson        89  Borlänge SS           0:29.55

16 Kristoffer Brander         89  SK Neptun             0:29.74

17 Andreas Cederholm          89  Linköpings ASS        0:29.80

18 Viktor Jarenfors           89  Kungälvs SS           0:29.85

19 Johnny Tour                89  SK Neptun             0:30.20

20 Gustav Bildh               90  Värnamo SS            0:30.20

21 Linus Junefelt             92  Jönköpings SS         0:30.54

22 Jacob Mattsson             89  Turebergs SK          0:30.67

23 Mikael Agdahl              90  Kungälvs SS           0:30.68

24 Fredrik Svensson           90  Ljungby SS            0:30.87

25 Robert Rochowiak           89  Jönköpings SS         0:31.30

26 Christoffer Arvidsson      89  Värnamo SS            0:31.34

27 Philip Dreyer              90  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:31.34

28 Fredrik Siverskog          90  Linköpings ASS        0:31.64

29 Björn Molnar               89  Jönköpings SS         0:31.78

30 Mikko Blomquist            90  Turkku                0:32.08

 

GREN 5 50 M FRISIM FLICKOR 15     

-----------------------------

 1 Sofie Jansson              88  Täby Sim              0:28.30

 2 Franziska Schreiber        88  OSC Potsdam, GER      0:28.32

 3 Emilia Nilsson             88  Linköpings ASS        0:29.39

 4 Danielle Holm              88  Höglandets SK         0:29.50

 5 Therese Petersson          88  Linköpings ASS        0:29.60

 6 Angelica Persson           88  Simklubben S71        0:29.70

 7 Julia Toremark             88  Jönköpings SS         0:29.79

 8 Emma Stawåsen              88  SK Elfsborg           0:29.84

 9 Therese Ed‚n               88  Turebergs SK          0:29.89

10 Emelie Jogenvik            88  Jönköpings SS         0:30.03

11 Jennie Andersson           88  Ronneby SS            0:30.06

12 Sanne Routo                88  Turkku                0:30.08

13 Emelie Bolin               88  Hallsbergs SK         0:30.11

14 Josefin Hallm‚n            88  Linköpings ASS        0:30.16

15 Anna Ericson               88  Hallsbergs SK         0:30.33

16 Jessica Lendeng            88  Turebergs SK          0:30.40

17 Vicki Galiamoutsa          88  SK Neptun             0:30.54

18 My Stark                   88  Höglandets SK         0:30.66

19 Louise Råbock              88  Västerviks SS         0:30.79

20 Elin Broberg               88  Skövde SS             0:30.90

21 Bellan Gustafsson-Ribeni   88  SK Neptun             0:30.90

22 Johanna Finnander          88  Värnamo SS            0:31.03

23 Linnea Ersson              88  Ludvika SS            0:31.14

24 Sofie Pettersson           88  Linköpings ASS        0:31.24

25 Lisa Hovqvist              88  Turebergs SK          0:31.31

26 Madelene Dahleman          88  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   0:31.32

27 Emy Ekholm                 88  Hvetlanda SS          0:31.47

28 Angelica Lidström          88  Simklubben S71        0:31.92

29 Tove Fredriksson           88  Turebergs SK          0:33.15

 

GREN 6 50 M FRISIM POJKAR 15     

----------------------------

 1 Pontus Flodqvist           88  SK Neptun             0:26.01

 2 Pontus Ericsson            88  Trelleborgs SS        0:26.22

 3 Erik Håkansson             88  Täby Sim              0:26.61

 4 Rasmus Hellström           88  Järfälla SS           0:26.92

 5 Jonas Fredriksson          88  Södertälje SS         0:27.34

 6 Carl Kock                  88  Södertälje SS         0:27.56

 7 Mattias Toresäter          88  SK Elfsborg           0:27.59

 8 Viktor Viveland            88  Linköpings ASS        0:27.62

 9 Fredrik Fagerström         88  Eskilstuna SS         0:27.76

10 Emil Blcher               88  Jönköpings SS         0:27.78

11 Daniel Callbo              88  Turebergs SK          0:28.01

12 CARL PERSSON               88  Helsingborgs SS       0:28.18

13 Johan Broström             88  Karlskoga SF          0:28.24

14 Björn Höckerfelt           88  Kalmar S              0:28.32

15 Bertil Gustavsson          88  Södertälje SS         0:28.35

16 Marcus Åberg               88  Karlstads SS          0:28.35

17 MARTIN PERSSON             88  Malmö KK              0:28.39

18 Anders Melin               88  Karlstads SS          0:28.43

19 Martin Sterneling          88  Linköpings ASS        0:28.71

20 Oscar Åström               88  Västerviks SS         0:28.78

21 Patrik Sundberg            88  Kungälvs SS           0:29.09

22 Anton Sandström            88  Ludvika SS            0:29.11

23 Kasper Korup               88  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:29.12

24 Daniel Carlsson            88  Linköpings ASS        0:29.17

25 Gustav Öhrling             88  Linköpings ASS        0:29.31

26 Jan-Inge Åkesson           88  SS Stimmet            0:29.59

27 Marcus Carlbrand           88  Karlskrona SS         0:29.64

28 Martin  Hyvönen            88  Östra Sörmlands BOSK  0:29.69

29 Adel El-Adawy              88  Täby Sim              0:29.88

30 Sanchit Singh              88  Ludvika SS            0:30.12

31 Thomas Toft-Petersen       88  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:30.16

 

GREN 7 50 M FRISIM FLICKOR 16     

-----------------------------

 1 Melanie Otto               87  SG Einh.Rathenow,GER  0:27.11

 2 Petra Granlund             87  S 77 Stenungsund      0:28.51

 3 Rebecca Ejdervik           87  Täby Sim              0:28.78

 4 REBECCA BOOK               87  Helsingborgs SS       0:28.84

 5 Jeanette Tärnström         87  Turebergs SK          0:28.87

 6 Gesine Schöneich           87  PSV Rostock, GER      0:29.10

 7 LINA LUNDKVIST             87  Helsingborgs SS       0:29.23

 8 Emma Angermund             87  Östersunds SF         0:29.41

 9 Anna Wilstorp              87  Värnamo SS            0:29.65

10 Emma Piehl                 87  Linköpings ASS        0:29.90

11 Johanna Juhl               87  Södertälje SS         0:29.96

12 Nina Altesjö               87  Värnamo SS            0:29.98

13 Evelina Nilsson            87  Värnamo SS            0:29.98

14 Lina Gustafsson            87  Östra Sörmlands BOSK  0:30.20

15 MARIA HOCKUM               87  Helsingborgs SS       0:30.24

16 Jessica Haaga              87  Östra Sörmlands BOSK  0:30.29

17 Matilda Branting           87  Karlskoga SF          0:30.52

18 Maria Gunnervik            87  Värnamo SS            0:30.63

19 Sara Hasselgren            87  Södertälje SS         0:30.73

20 SOFIE BERNHOLD             87  Helsingborgs SS       0:31.12

21 Jenny Hed                  87  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   0:31.29

22 Helen Gillholm             87  Kungälvs SS           0:31.31

23 Sara Bengtsdotter          87  Växjö SS              0:31.72

24 Johanna Ericson            87  Harnäs Skutskär SS    0:31.77

25 Lisa Helme                 87  Södertälje SS         0:32.28

26 Johana Jonson              89  Östra Sörmlands BOSK  0:32.39

27 Emma Björkvik              87  Västerviks SS         0:32.85

28 Anna Eklöf                 87  Turebergs SK          0:32.93

29 Jessica Servin             87  Simklubben S71        0:33.05

30 Mia Rönsholdt              87  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:33.18

31 Sara Larsson               87  SK Lödde              0:35.29

32 Rikke Olesen               87  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:35.87

 

GREN 8 50 M FRISIM POJKAR 16     

----------------------------

 1 Oskar Melin                87  Hallsbergs SK         0:26.02

 2 Simon Hahn                 87  Kungsbacka SS         0:26.04

 3 Carl Wikblom               87  Sundsvalls SS         0:26.06

 4 Tomas Andersson            88  Harnäs Skutskär SS    0:26.12

 5 Johannes Lindgren          87  Karlskrona SS         0:26.13

 6 Peter Boman                87  Umeå SS               0:26.26

 7 Mikael Axenbo              87  Södertörns SS         0:26.35

 8 Robin Henriksson           87  SS Stimmet            0:26.38

 9 Kristofer Hägg             87  Karlsborgs SK         0:26.40

10 LENNIE SAHLSTRÖM           87  Malmö KK              0:26.41

11 Joakim Sandberg            87  Järfälla SS           0:26.41

12 Kristofer Johansson        87  Linköpings ASS        0:26.78

13 Johan Schantz              87  SK Lödde              0:27.10

14 Per Nordqvist              87  Kalmar S              0:27.39

15 Sven Svensson              87  Ljungby SS            0:27.66

16 Anders Janerdahl           87  Ljungby SS            0:28.00

17 Markus Mattsson            87  Göteborg Sim          0:28.06

18 Douglas Luhanko            87  Eskilstuna SS         0:28.08

19 Philip Pisa                87  Turebergs SK          0:28.13

20 Jesper Carlsson            87  Ludvika SS            0:28.21

21 Emil Johansson             87  Ljungby SS            0:28.36

22 Eufrat Temiz               87  Södertälje SS         0:28.40

23 Marcus Turesson            87  Karlshamns SK         0:28.76

25 Christoffer Wikström       87  Upsala S              0:24.51

26 Tomas Andolfsson           87  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   0:25.31

27 Robbin Steen               87  SS Artemis            0:25.40

28 Simon Köster               87  SK Poseidon           0:25.52

29 Martin Johansson           87  Simklubben S71        0:25.56

30 Martin Escobar             87  Spårvägen Sim         0:25.87

31 Fredrik Öberg              87  Hallsbergs SK         0:25.88

32 Torbjörn Paulsson          87  Sösdala SS            0:25.92

 

GREN 9 50 M FRISIM DAMER 17+    

----------------------------

 1 Lina Petersson             86  Karlskrona SS         0:27.45

 2 Hanna Eriksson             84  Södertälje SS         0:27.57

 3 Marina Sandback            84  Västerås SS           0:27.57

 4 Annika Hult                86  Linköpings ASS        0:27.92

 5 Erika Hegestig             85  Jönköpings SS         0:27.99

 6 Carin Möller               83  Kalmar S              0:28.18

 7 Linda Knutsson             85  Linköpings ASS        0:28.19

 8 Jennie Lindh               84  Kalmar S              0:28.21

 9 Marianne Lionell           83  Södertälje SS         0:28.23

10 Erika Gustavsson           84  Växjö SS              0:28.35

11 Natascha Kraus             85  SG Gladbeck, GER      0:28.36

12 Linnea Tossavainen         81  Södertälje SS         0:28.52

13 Maria Hjärne               86  Linköpings ASS        0:28.71

14 Therese Hult               86  Jönköpings SS         0:28.77

15 Jennie Carlsson            86  Linköpings ASS        0:28.80

16 Malin Fredriksson          86  Kalmar S              0:28.85

17 Anna Fälth                 84  S 77 Stenungsund      0:28.85

18 Janni Carlfjord            84  Linköpings ASS        0:28.89

19 Rebecka Utterström         86  Höglandets SK         0:28.90

20 Lena Johnsson              86  Karlshamns SK         0:28.91

21 Karin Persson              84  SS Stimmet            0:29.04

22 Eva Berglund               84  Jönköpings SS         0:29.07

23 Jennie Gustafsson          86  Jönköpings SS         0:29.26

24 Christina Sjöholm          86  SK Elfsborg           0:29.35

25 Sofia Cederquist           86  Jönköpings SS         0:29.43

26 Linnèa Thormalm            85  Hvetlanda SS          0:29.45

27 Anna Gunnarsson            84  Kungsbacka SS         0:29.87

28 Frida Blom                 84  Växjö SS              0:30.06

29 Linda Petersson            86  Karlskrona SS         0:30.34

 

GREN 10 50 M FRISIM HERRAR 17+    

------------------------------

 1 Christoph Grahlemann       83  Frankfurt/Oder,GER    0:24.22

 2 Rico Fritzche              85  PSV Rostock, GER      0:24.33

 3 Dennis Hedö                85  Turebergs SK          0:24.57

 4 Filip Lundeholm            82  Jönköpings SS         0:24.86

 5 Ville Ilola                79  Jönköpings SS         0:25.02

 6 Lars Arnbak                81  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:25.03

 7 Fredrik Weng               80  Västerås SS           0:25.06

 8 Rickard Piehl              84  Linköpings ASS        0:25.09

 9 Linus Johannesson          83  SK Elfsborg           0:25.22

10 Jakob Dorch                85  Linköpings ASS        0:25.40

11 Petri Tuovila              81  Borlänge SS           0:25.42

12 Maik Schulze               85  PSV Cottbus, GER      0:25.49

13 Hans Brickner              82  Södertälje SS         0:25.51

14 Tobias Andersson           85  Växjö SS              0:25.54

15 Dag Jönsson                81  Västerås SS           0:25.71

16 Tobias Lindbom             79  Jönköpings SS         0:25.75

17 Gustaf Bergström           82  Jönköpings SS         0:25.76

18 Klas Wir‚hn                85  Höglandets SK         0:25.76

19 Michael Berndtsson         85  SK Elfsborg           0:25.78

20 Johan Claar                84  Jönköpings SS         0:25.78

21 Jan Schulz                 85  SSV PCK 90, GER       0:25.80

22 Tor Sundin                 84  Upsala S              0:25.93

23 Anders Priv‚r              77  SK Elfsborg           0:26.05

24 Ka-Fai Wong                85  Turebergs SK          0:26.09

25 Johan Lundberg             85  Kungsbacka SS         0:26.19

26 Sebastian Attervall        86  Linköpings ASS        0:26.23

27 Rasmus Karlsson            79  S 02                  0:26.29

28 Hans Albrektsson           85  Karlskoga SF          0:26.32

29 Anders Eklöf               83  Turebergs SK          0:26.34

30 Benjamin Starke            86  PSV Cottbus, GER      0:26.36

31 Nicklas Peterson           81  SK Elfsborg           0:26.41

32 Kim Grimberg               86  Jönköpings SS         0:27.10

 

GREN 19 400 M MEDLEY FLICKOR 13-14  

----------------------------------

 1 Sara Thyd‚n                89  Kalmar S              5:06.73

 2 Lina Edlund                89  Jönköpings SS         5:26.57

 3 Ida Andersson              89  SS Delfin             5:30.35

 4 Beatrice Andersson         89  Jönköpings SS         5:36.53

 5 Jessica Kjellström         89  SK Elfsborg           5:38.71

 6 Frida Nilsson              89  SK Laxen              5:38.92

 7 Malin Brckner             89  Ljungby SS            5:45.41

 

GREN 20 1500 M FRISIM POJKAR 15-16  

----------------------------------

 1 Martin Birgersson          87  Sjöbo SS              16:58.30

 2 Adam Olsson                88  Trelleborgs SS        17:13.23

 3 Oskar Melin                87  Hallsbergs SK         17:36.35

 4 Johan Joelsson             87  SS Delfin             17:51.07

 5 Andreas Andersson          87  Sjöbo SS              17:52.31

 6 Richard Wernersson         87  SK Elfsborg           17:52.64

 7 Axel Lindberg              87  Jönköpings SS         18:08.26

 8 Björn Höckerfelt           88  Kalmar S              18:27.71

 

GREN 3U 50 M FRISIM FLICKOR -14    

-------------------------------

 1 Johanna Sundman            89  Trelleborgs SS        0:28.64

 2 Emma Ekman                 89  Ludvika SS            0:29.05

 3 Lina Edlund                89  Jönköpings SS         0:29.09

 4 Ida Andersson              89  SS Delfin             0:29.33

 5 Hanna Lundström            89  Södertörns SS         0:29.47

 6 Sara Bergelv               89  Södertörns SS         0:29.59

 7 Paulina Kuivalainen        89  Södertörns SS         0:29.69

 8 SOPHIE WILLIAMSSON         89  Helsingborgs SS       0:29.73

 9 Sandra Komljenovic         89  SK RAN                0:29.78

10 Camilla Andersson          90  Kungälvs SS           0:30.12

11 Jenny Mattsson             89  SS Stimmet            0:30.17

12 Alexandra Johansson        90  Sundsvalls SS         0:30.20

13 Nathalie Marton            89  SK Poseidon           0:30.25

14 Anna-Maria Ow‚n            89  Karlskoga SF          0:30.26

15 Jasmine Marcusson          90  Kungälvs SS           0:30.47

16 Jessica Kjellström         89  SK Elfsborg           0:30.61

17 Beatrice Andersson         89  Jönköpings SS         0:30.79

18 Malin Ericsson             89  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   0:31.14

19 Amanda Fröjd-Sundin        89  Höglandets SK         0:31.32

20 Mathilde Pugholm           90  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:34.23

 

GREN 4U 50 M FRISIM POJKAR -14    

------------------------------

 1 Alexandre Toledo           89  Ludvika SS            0:28.39

 2 Marcus Mases               89  SK Neptun             0:28.65

 3 Sebastian Sundbäck         89  Eskilstuna SS         0:28.99

 4 Daniel Mattisson           89  Karlskrona SS         0:29.12

 5 Björn Hansson              89  Karlshamns SK         0:29.24

 6 Kristoffer Brander         89  SK Neptun             0:29.41

 7 Staffan Gabrielsson        89  Borlänge SS           0:29.44

 8 Isak Unnerbäck             89  Linköpings ASS        0:29.49

 9 Gustav Bildh               90  Värnamo SS            0:29.62

10 Viktor Jarenfors           89  Kungälvs SS           0:30.04

11 Jacob Mattsson             89  Turebergs SK          0:30.04

12 Andreas Cederholm          89  Linköpings ASS        0:30.17

13 Johnny Tour                89  SK Neptun             0:30.47

14 Mikael Agdahl              90  Kungälvs SS           0:31.04

15 Linus Junefelt             92  Jönköpings SS         0:31.05

16 Christoffer Arvidsson      89  Värnamo SS            0:31.20

17 Robert Rochowiak           89  Jönköpings SS         0:31.25

18 Fredrik Svensson           90  Ljungby SS            0:31.36

19 Fredrik Siverskog          90  Linköpings ASS        0:31.62

20 Philip Dreyer              90  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:31.83

21 Mikko Blomquist            90  Turkku                0:32.01

 

GREN 5U 50 M FRISIM FLICKOR 15     

------------------------------

 1 Anna Ericson               88  Hallsbergs SK         0:29.98

 2 Therese Ed‚n               88  Turebergs SK          0:29.99

 3 Jessica Lendeng            88  Turebergs SK          0:29.99

 4 Jennie Andersson           88  Ronneby SS            0:30.02

 5 Emelie Bolin               88  Hallsbergs SK         0:30.08

 6 Vicki Galiamoutsa          88  SK Neptun             0:30.18

 7 Emelie Jogenvik            88  Jönköpings SS         0:30.23

 8 My Stark                   88  Höglandets SK         0:30.36

 9 Josefin Hallm‚n            88  Linköpings ASS        0:30.42

10 Amanda Nyström             88  Karlskrona SS         0:30.43

11 Sanne Routo                88  Turkku                0:30.55

12 Elin Broberg               88  Skövde SS             0:30.81

13 Louise Råbock              88  Västerviks SS         0:30.86

14 Bellan Gustafsson-Ribeni   88  SK Neptun             0:30.89

15 Sofie Pettersson           88  Linköpings ASS        0:31.15

16 Lisa Hovqvist              88  Turebergs SK          0:31.23

17 Madelene Dahleman          88  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   0:31.32

18 Johanna Finnander          88  Värnamo SS            0:31.35

19 Linnea Ersson              88  Ludvika SS            0:31.54

20 Angelica Lidström          88  Simklubben S71        0:31.98

21 Emy Ekholm                 88  Hvetlanda SS          0:31.99

22 Tove Fredriksson           88  Turebergs SK          0:33.13

 

GREN 6U 50 M FRISIM POJKAR 15     

-----------------------------

 1 Mattias Toresäter          88  SK Elfsborg           0:27.34

 2 Emil Blcher               88  Jönköpings SS         0:27.74

 3 Jonas Fredriksson          88  Södertälje SS         0:27.77

 4 MARTIN PERSSON             88  Malmö KK              0:27.88

 5 Anders Melin               88  Karlstads SS          0:27.89

 6 Bertil Gustavsson          88  Södertälje SS         0:28.24

 7 Johan Broström             88  Karlskoga SF          0:28.33

 8 Oscar Åström               88  Västerviks SS         0:28.65

 9 Marcus Åberg               88  Karlstads SS          0:28.73

10 Martin Sterneling          88  Linköpings ASS        0:28.78

11 Daniel Carlsson            88  Linköpings ASS        0:29.02

12 Anton Sandström            88  Ludvika SS            0:29.26

13 Patrik Sundberg            88  Kungälvs SS           0:29.27

14 Kasper Korup               88  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:29.56

15 Jan-Inge Åkesson           88  SS Stimmet            0:29.74

16 Marcus Carlbrand           88  Karlskrona SS         0:29.90

17 Gustav Öhrling             88  Linköpings ASS        0:29.90

18 Adel El-Adawy              88  Täby Sim              0:29.92

19 Martin  Hyvönen            88  Östra Sörmlands BOSK  0:30.05

20 Thomas Toft-Petersen       88  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:30.14

21 Sanchit Singh              88  Ludvika SS            0:30.25

 

GREN 7U 50 M FRISIM FLICKOR 16     

------------------------------

 1 LINA LUNDKVIST             87  Helsingborgs SS       0:29.33

 2 Emma Piehl                 87  Linköpings ASS        0:29.34

 3 Emma Angermund             87  Östersunds SF         0:29.64

 4 Evelina Nilsson            87  Värnamo SS            0:29.76

 5 Nina Altesjö               87  Värnamo SS            0:29.77

 6 Jessica Haaga              87  Östra Sörmlands BOSK  0:30.27

 7 MARIA HOCKUM               87  Helsingborgs SS       0:30.51

 8 Lina Gustafsson            87  Östra Sörmlands BOSK  0:30.72

 9 Matilda Branting           87  Karlskoga SF          0:30.85

10 Sara Hasselgren            87  Södertälje SS         0:30.86

11 SOFIE BERNHOLD             87  Helsingborgs SS       0:30.89

12 Maria Gunnervik            87  Värnamo SS            0:31.25

13 Jenny Hed                  87  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   0:31.60

14 Johanna Ericson            87  Harnäs Skutskär SS    0:31.67

15 Helen Gillholm             87  Kungälvs SS           0:31.73

16 Sara Bengtsdotter          87  Växjö SS              0:32.06

17 Jessica Servin             87  Simklubben S71        0:32.36

18 Lisa Helme                 87  Södertälje SS         0:32.47

19 Anna Eklöf                 87  Turebergs SK          0:32.64

20 Mia Rönsholdt              87  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:32.71

21 Emma Björkvik              87  Västerviks SS         0:32.98

22 Johana Jonson              89  Östra Sörmlands BOSK  0:34.18

23 Sara Larsson               87  SK Lödde              0:35.68

24 Rikke Olesen               87  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:36.78

 

GREN 8U 50 M FRISIM POJKAR 16     

-----------------------------

 1 Robbin Steen               87  SS Artemis            0:25.12

 2 Torbjörn Pålsson           87  Sösdala SS            0:25.76

 3 Martin Johansson           87  Simklubben S71        0:25.85

 4 Simon Köster               87  SK Poseidon           0:25.90

 5 Martin Escobar             87  Spårvägen Sim         0:25.94

 6 Fredrik Öberg              87  Hallsbergs SK         0:25.94

 7 Mikael Axenbo              87  Södertörns SS         0:26.11

 8 LENNIE SAHLSTRÖM           87  Malmö KK              0:26.45

 9 Kristofer Hägg             87  Karlsborgs SK         0:26.45

10 Joakim Sandberg            87  Järfälla SS           0:26.51

11 Johan Schantz              87  SK Lödde              0:26.98

12 Robin Henriksson           87  SS Stimmet            0:27.04

13 Kristofer Johansson        87  Linköpings ASS        0:27.11

14 Sven Svensson              87  Ljungby SS            0:27.76

15 Per Nordqvist              87  Kalmar S              0:27.86

16 Anders Janerdahl           87  Ljungby SS            0:27.88

17 Douglas Luhanko            87  Eskilstuna SS         0:27.90

18 Emil Johansson             87  Ljungby SS            0:27.93

19 Philip Pisa                87  Turebergs SK          0:28.43

20 Eufrat Temiz               87  Södertälje SS         0:28.59

21 Jesper Carlsson            87  Ludvika SS            0:28.62

22 Marcus Turesson            87  Karlshamns SK         0:29.07

 

GREN 9U 50 M FRISIM DAMER 17+    

-----------------------------

 1 Natascha Kraus             85  SG Gladbeck, GER      0:28.29

 2 Karin Persson              84  SS Stimmet            0:28.53

 3 Jennie Carlsson            86  Linköpings ASS        0:28.56

 4 Marianne Lionell           83  Södertälje SS         0:28.59

 5 Erika Gustavsson           84  Växjö SS              0:28.61

 6 Maria Hjärne               86  Linköpings ASS        0:28.76

 7 Malin Fredriksson          86  Kalmar S              0:28.95

 8 Anna Fälth                 84  S 77 Stenungsund      0:28.96

 9 Janni Carlfjord            84  Linköpings ASS        0:29.09

10 Linnea Tossavainen         81  Södertälje SS         0:29.10

11 Lena Johnsson              86  Karlshamns SK         0:29.19

12 Eva Berglund               84  Jönköpings SS         0:29.26

13 Therese Hult               86  Jönköpings SS         0:29.32

14 Jennie Gustafsson          86  Jönköpings SS         0:29.36

15 Rebecka Utterström         86  Höglandets SK         0:29.46

16 Linnèa Thormalm            85  Hvetlanda SS          0:29.58

17 Christina Sjöholm          86  SK Elfsborg           0:29.60

18 Sofia Cederquist           86  Jönköpings SS         0:29.70

19 Anna Gunnarsson            84  Kungsbacka SS         0:29.79

20 Frida Blom                 84  Växjö SS              0:29.82

21 Linda Petersson            86  Karlskrona SS         0:30.91

 

GREN 10U 50 M FRISIM HERRAR 17+    

-------------------------------

 1 Benjamin Starke            86  PSV Cottbus, GER      0:24.72

 2 Tobias Andersson           85  Växjö SS              0:25.05

 3 Filip Lundeholm            82  Jönköpings SS         0:25.18

 4 Linus Johannesson          83  SK Elfsborg           0:25.33

 5 Petri Tuovila              81  Borlänge SS           0:25.39

 6 Maik Schulze               85  PSV Cottbus, GER      0:25.52

 7 Hans Brickner              82  Södertälje SS         0:25.52

 8 Jan Schulz                 85  SSV PCK 90, GER       0:25.63

 9 Johan Claar                84  Jönköpings SS         0:25.64

10 Gustaf Bergström           82  Jönköpings SS         0:25.72

11 Michael Berndtsson         85  SK Elfsborg           0:25.73

12 Tobias Lindbom             79  Jönköpings SS         0:25.76

13 Tor Sundin                 84  Upsala S              0:25.78

14 Dag Jönsson                81  Västerås SS           0:25.80

15 Anders Priv‚r              77  SK Elfsborg           0:25.91

16 Ka-Fai Wong                85  Turebergs SK          0:25.98

17 Rasmus Karlsson            79  S 02                  0:26.03

18 Hans Albrektsson           85  Karlskoga SF          0:26.10

19 Johan Lundberg             85  Kungsbacka SS         0:26.13

20 Anders Eklöf               83  Turebergs SK          0:26.17

21 Klas Wir‚hn                85  Höglandets SK         0:26.19

22 Nicklas Peterson           81  SK Elfsborg           0:26.50

23 Sebastian Attervall        86  Linköpings ASS        0:26.74

24 Kim Grimberg               86  Jönköpings SS         0:27.12