ROSENLUNDSBADET SPRINT 2003-05-02--04                                      

17+  

GREN 1114 200 M BRÖSTSIM DAMER        

-------------------------------

 1 Sara Larsson               83  Ludvika SS            2:34.35

 2 Malin Fredriksson          86  Kalmar S              2:41.26

 3 Jessica Lind‚n-Karlsson    85  Karlshamns SK         2:47.43

 4 Eva Berglund               84  Jönköpings SS         2:48.32

 5 Linnea Tossavainen         81  Södertälje SS         2:49.46

 6 Annica Forsberg            83  Täby Sim              2:50.79

 7 Linnèa Thormalm            85  Hvetlanda SS          2:51.15

 8 Ulrika Holmström           83  Skövde SS             2:55.77

 9 Sofia Cederquist           86  Jönköpings SS         2:58.49

10 Therese Hult               86  Jönköpings SS         2:59.02

11 Josefin Jonsson            85  SS Delfin             2:59.80

12 Sandra Johansson           85  Jönköpings SS         2:59.82

13 Jenny Rostedt              86  Jönköpings SS         3:00.36

 

16   

GREN 1114 200 M BRÖSTSIM DAMER        

-------------------------------

 1 Therese Bergström          87  Linköpings ASS        2:39.76

 2 Emma Svanbäck              87  Sundsvalls SS         2:40.73

 3 Alexandra Persson          87  Karlskrona SS         2:51.56

 4 Maria Gunnervik            87  Värnamo SS            2:52.33

 5 Anna Wilstorp              87  Värnamo SS            2:52.78

 6 Emma Angermund             87  Östersunds SF         2:52.93

 7 Gesine Schöneich           87  PSV Rostock, GER      2:54.38

 8 Hanne Härkönen             87  Turkku, FIN           2:57.76

 9 Emelie Bränd               87  Hedemora SS           3:03.14

10 Sara Hasselgren            87  Södertälje SS         3:05.43

11 Lina Anttila               87  Borlänge SS           3:05.81

12 Helen Gillholm             87  Kungälvs SS           3:05.87

13 Johanna Ericson            87  Harnäs Skutskär SS    3:06.17

14 Rikke Olesen               87  Holstebro SC, DEN     3:09.34

15 Lina Gustafsson            87  Östra Sörmlands BOSK  3:17.02

 

15   

GREN 1114 200 M BRÖSTSIM DAMER        

-------------------------------

 1 Astrid Armgarth            88  Linköpings ASS        2:42.28

 2 Julia Toremark             88  Jönköpings SS         2:47.59

 3 Emelie Bolin               88  Hallsbergs SK         2:47.73

 4 Emilia Nilsson             88  Linköpings ASS        2:51.64

 5 Bellan Gustafsson-Ribeni   88  SK Neptun             2:55.67

 6 Eva-Maria Sandin           88  SK Elfsborg           2:55.74

 7 Isabell Nyström            88  SK Neptun             2:56.65

 8 Josefin Hallm‚n            88  Linköpings ASS        2:57.91

 9 Johanna Finnander          88  Värnamo SS            2:58.32

10 Linnea Ersson              88  Ludvika SS            2:58.44

11 Emelie Jogenvik            88  Jönköpings SS         3:00.90

12 Emy Ekholm                 88  Hvetlanda SS          3:01.69

13 Sofie Karlsson             88  Karlskoga SF          3:02.33

14 Johanna Samuelsson         88  Jönköpings SS         3:03.13

15 Pärnilla Soldesjö          88  Växjö SS              3:05.36

16 Angelica Lidström          88  Simklubben S71        3:08.35

 

-14  

GREN 1114 200 M BRÖSTSIM DAMER        

-------------------------------

 1 Sandra Jacobson            89  Täby Sim              2:37.26

 2 Emma Ekman                 89  Ludvika SS            2:48.03

 3 Zara Pedersen              89  SS Delfin             2:52.73

 4 Louise Oscarson            90  Linköpings ASS        2:56.27

 5 Sophia Svensson            89  Växjö SS              2:57.15

 6 Anna Kubicka               89  SK Laxen              2:58.72

 7 Sanna Kesselfors           90  SK Neptun             2:59.02

 8 Garbo Chan                 90  Södertörns SS         3:02.01

 9 Amanda Fröjd-Sundin        89  Höglandets SK         3:02.91

10 Hanna Toremark             89  Jönköpings SS         3:03.80

11 Sari Laine                 89  Turkku, FIN           3:04.54

12 Sanna Stawing              90  Södertälje SS         3:04.55

13 Kaiza Larsson              89  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   3:05.29

14 Sandra Komljenovic         89  SK RAN                3:05.75

15 Veera Kivijärvi            90  Turkku                3:07.50

16 Cecilia Stalberg           90  Södertörns SS         3:11.19

 

 

17+  

GREN 1518 200 M BRÖSTSIM HERRAR        

--------------------------------

 1 Jakob Dorch                85  Linköpings ASS        2:25.72

 2 Dag Jönsson                81  Västerås SS           2:25.75

 3 Kristian Ramkvist          85  SK Lödde              2:26.39

 4 Jan Schulz                 85  SSV PCK 90, GER       2:27.83

 5 Niclas Höckerfelt          84  Kalmar S              2:31.27

 6 Per Friberg                80  SK Elfsborg           2:33.26

 7 William Larsson            86  Karlskoga SF          2:34.16

 8 Fredrik Henlöv             86  Södertälje SS         2:34.60

 9 Nicko Axelsson             76  Borlänge SS           2:37.87

10 Magnus Key                 82  Jönköpings SS         2:38.96

11 Jonas Magnusson            85  Kalmar S              2:40.11

12 Kim Grimberg               86  Jönköpings SS         2:40.45

 

16   

GREN 1518 200 M BRÖSTSIM HERRAR        

--------------------------------

 1 Johan Jedhammar            87  Simklubben S71        2:29.48

 2 Lauri Salonen              87  Umeå SS               2:31.06

 3 Sven Svensson              87  Ljungby SS            2:35.45

 4 JONAS JEFFSELL             87  Helsingborgs SS       2:36.68

 5 Henrik Noaksson-Persson    87  Ljungby SS            2:41.20

 6 Teemu Viljanen             87  Turkku, FIN           2:43.23

 7 Erik Widell                87  Alingsås Sim & Liv    2:44.12

 8 ROBERT LUNDKVIST           87  Helsingborgs SS       2:44.69

 9 Kim Bergström              87  Västerås SS           2:45.00

10 Simon Karlsson             87  Karlshamns SK         2:45.23

11 Kristofer Johansson        87  Linköpings ASS        2:45.67

12 Christian Dahlström        87  Järfälla SS           2:47.16

13 Anders Janerdahl           87  Ljungby SS            2:47.59

14 Marcus Turesson            87  Karlshamns SK         2:52.56

15 Christoffer Stolt          87  SK Neptun             2:53.19

16 Emil Johansson             87  Ljungby SS            2:56.96

 

15   

GREN 1518 200 M BRÖSTSIM HERRAR        

--------------------------------

 1 Ossi Oksa                  88  Turkku, FIN           2:33.32

 2 MARTIN PERSSON             88  Malmö KK              2:33.84

 3 Isak Ladeborn              88  Varbergs Sim          2:38.90

 4 Odd Spångberg              88  Spårvägen Sim         2:41.17

 5 Daniel Callbo              88  Turebergs SK          2:44.83

 6 Christian Nielsen          88  Holstebro SC, DEN     2:47.91

 7 Patrik Ek                  88  Södertälje SS         2:48.47

 8 Gustav Öhrling             88  Linköpings ASS        2:49.70

 9 Joonas Ollonqvist          88  Turkku, FIN           2:51.72

10 Carl Kock                  88  Södertälje SS         2:52.55

11 Tobias Törnström           88  Linköpings ASS        2:54.37

12 Jeffrey Luckhurst          88  SK Neptun             2:56.16

13 Emil Blcher               88  Jönköpings SS         2:57.78

14 Kasper Korup               88  Holstebro SC, DEN     3:01.55

15 Oscar Åström               88  Västerviks SS         3:11.49

 

-14  

GREN 1518 200 M BRÖSTSIM HERRAR        

--------------------------------

 1 Niklas Tour                89  SK Neptun             2:34.11

 2 Anders Ydremark            89  Linköpings ASS        2:44.04

 3 Marcus Mases               89  SK Neptun             2:47.88

 4 Fredrik Wikander           89  SK Elfsborg           2:48.49

 5 Eemil Heikkinen            89  Södertälje SS         2:51.47

 6 Denny Nelson               89  Jönköpings SS         2:51.55

 7 Victor Paulsson            90  SK Elfsborg           2:56.63

 8 Mikael Agdahl              90  Kungälvs SS           2:57.42

 9 Joonas Rusi                89  Turkku, FIN           2:57.69

10 Otto Niemeier              89  Turkku, FIN           2:59.62

11 Andreas Cederholm          89  Linköpings ASS        3:00.34

12 Christoffer Arvidsson      89  Värnamo SS            3:01.01

13 Kristian Hansson-Berg‚n    90  Norrtälje SK          3:02.94

14 Björn Hansson              89  Karlshamns SK         3:06.63

15 Robert Rochowiak           89  Jönköpings SS         3:09.93

 

 

GREN 21 100 M BRÖSTSIM FLICKOR U-OS   

-----------------------------------

 1 Sandra Jacobson            89  Täby Sim              1:15.85

 2 Emma Ekman                 89  Ludvika SS            1:16.76

 3 Zara Pedersen              89  SS Delfin             1:20.03

 4 Fanny D Liljeström         89  Södertörns SS         1:20.69

 5 Nathalie Marton            89  SK Poseidon           1:21.10

 6 Sophia Svensson            89  Växjö SS              1:22.68

 7 Anna Kubicka               89  SK Laxen              1:23.26

 8 Sofia Söderström           90  SK Poseidon           1:24.07

 9 Garbo Chan                 90  Södertörns SS         1:24.19

10 Sandra Komljenovic         89  SK RAN                1:24.27

11 Sanna Kesselfors           90  SK Neptun             1:24.80

12 Linnea Noaksson-Persson    89  Ljungby SS            1:25.09

13 Kaiza Larsson              89  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   1:25.87

14 Camilla Andersson          90  Kungälvs SS           1:26.35

15 Cecilia Stalberg           90  Södertörns SS         1:26.83

16 Jasmine Marcusson          90  Kungälvs SS           1:29.07

 

GREN 22 100 M BRÖSTSIM POJKAR U-OS   

----------------------------------

 1 Lauri Salonen              87  Umeå SS               1:09.82

 2 Johan Jedhammar            87  Simklubben S71        1:10.17

 3 Kristofer Johansson        87  Linköpings ASS        1:10.58

 4 Mikael Norberg             87  Södertörns SS         1:10.78

 5 MARTIN PERSSON             88  Malmö KK              1:12.05

 6 Michael Svensson           87  SK Elfsborg           1:12.47

 7 JONAS JEFFSELL             87  Helsingborgs SS       1:12.69

 8 Isak Ladeborn              88  Varbergs Sim          1:13.20

 9 Odd Spångberg              88  Spårvägen Sim         1:13.55

10 Kim Bergström              87  Västerås SS           1:13.63

11 Sven Svensson              87  Ljungby SS            1:14.69

12 Oskar Melin                87  Hallsbergs SK         1:15.95

13 Erik Widell                87  Alingsås Sim & Liv    1:16.58

14 Daniel Callbo              88  Turebergs SK          1:17.69

15 Anders Janerdahl           87  Ljungby SS            1:17.87

16 Emil Johansson             87  Ljungby SS            1:19.31

 

GREN 23 50 M RYGGSIM FLICKOR -14    

--------------------------------

 1 Therese Svendsen           89  SK RAN                0:32.80

 2 ALEXANDRA WALLBÄCK         89  Malmö KK              0:32.81

 3 Lina Edlund                89  Jönköpings SS         0:32.88

 4 Catherina Bergman          89  Östersunds SF         0:33.59

 5 Hanna Lundström            89  Södertörns SS         0:33.79

 6 Sofie Fröbom               89  Täby Sim              0:34.09

 7 Cecilia Rasmuson           89  Täby Sim              0:34.28

 8 Stina Gardell              90  Norrtälje SK          0:34.58

 9 Beatrice Andersson         89  Jönköpings SS         0:34.71

10 Frida Larsson              90  SK Elfsborg           0:34.83

11 Jenny Mattsson             89  SS Stimmet            0:34.97

12 Edith Thormalm             90  Hvetlanda SS          0:35.38

13 Elsa Nilsson               89  SK Lödde              0:35.53

14 SOPHIE WILLIAMSSON         89  Helsingborgs SS       0:35.60

15 Jenny Landberg             89  Växjö SS              0:35.61

16 Sophia Svensson            89  Växjö SS              0:36.14

17 Malin Brckner             89  Ljungby SS            0:36.16

18 Jasmine Marcusson          90  Kungälvs SS           0:36.37

19 Amanda Fröjd-Sundin        89  Höglandets SK         0:36.62

20 Camilla Andersson          90  Kungälvs SS           0:36.71

21 Anja Haberkamm             89  Västerviks SS         0:36.75

22 Helena Bengtsson           89  SK Lödde              0:36.90

23 Therese Weylandt           90  SK Neptun             0:37.15

24 Anna-Maria Ow‚n            89  Karlskoga SF          0:37.16

25 Linnea Noaksson-Persson    89  Ljungby SS            0:37.36

26 Alexandra Lindgren         90  Eskilstuna SS         0:37.75

27 Martina Granström          91  Jönköpings SS         0:37.87

28 Malin Ericsson             89  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   0:38.00

29 Sara Hagve Jansson         90  Linköpings ASS        0:38.05

30 Malin Andersson            90  Hvetlanda SS          0:38.76

31 Mathilde Pugholm           90  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:40.64

32 Tanja Sandholm             89  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:44.69

 

GREN 24 50 M RYGGSIM POJKAR -14     

-------------------------------

 1 Denny Nelson               89  Jönköpings SS         0:33.43

 2 Alexandre Toledo           89  Ludvika SS            0:33.48

 3 Fredrik Wikander           89  SK Elfsborg           0:33.53

 4 Wictor Paulsson            90  Sösdala SS            0:33.68

 5 Mikael Axelsson            89  Västerviks SS         0:34.03

 6 Fredrik Larsson            89  Eskilstuna SS         0:34.09

 7 Daniel Mattisson           89  Karlskrona SS         0:34.18

 8 Anders Ydremark            89  Linköpings ASS        0:34.43

 9 Linus Junefelt             92  Jönköpings SS         0:34.66

10 Björn Hansson              89  Karlshamns SK         0:35.10

11 Simon Frank                90  SK Neptun             0:35.15

12 Jacob Mattsson             89  Turebergs SK          0:35.23

13 Robert Rochowiak           89  Jönköpings SS         0:35.76

14 Staffan Gabrielsson        89  Borlänge SS           0:35.84

15 Jonas Heikkinen            90  Harnäs Skutskär SS    0:35.92

16 Kristoffer Brander         89  SK Neptun             0:36.01

17 Gustav Bildh               90  Värnamo SS            0:36.43

18 Johan Svensson             89  Södertälje SS         0:36.78

19 Mikael Agdahl              90  Kungälvs SS           0:37.00

20 Christoffer Arvidsson      89  Värnamo SS            0:37.23

21 Björn Molnar               89  Jönköpings SS         0:37.68

22 Fredrik Svensson           90  Ljungby SS            0:38.19

23 Fredrik Siverskog          90  Linköpings ASS        0:38.66

24 William Abelsson           90  Jönköpings SS         0:38.75

25 Toni Galic                 89  Karlshamns SK         0:38.94

26 Jesper Svensson            90  Töreboda SF           0:39.21

27 Isak Unnerbäck             89  Linköpings ASS        0:39.98

 

GREN 25 50 M RYGGSIM FLICKOR 15     

-------------------------------

 1 Emilia Nilsson             88  Linköpings ASS        0:32.63

 2 Franziska Schreiber        88  OSC Potsdam, GER      0:32.68

 3 Emma Stawåsen              88  SK Elfsborg           0:34.04

 4 Jonna Nybäck               88  Västerås SS           0:34.06

 5 Emelie Jogenvik            88  Jönköpings SS         0:34.31

 6 My Stark                   88  Höglandets SK         0:34.72

 7 Angelica Persson           88  Simklubben S71        0:35.05

 8 Beatrice Kindlund          88  Jönköpings SS         0:35.78

 9 Julia Toremark             88  Jönköpings SS         0:36.15

10 Vicki Galiamoutsa          88  SK Neptun             0:36.28

11 Johanna Finnander          88  Värnamo SS            0:36.31

12 Emy Ekholm                 88  Hvetlanda SS          0:36.34

13 Jennie Andersson           88  Ronneby SS            0:36.70

14 Malin De-Verdier           88  Södertälje SS         0:36.87

15 Linnea Ersson              88  Ludvika SS            0:36.97

16 Emelie Bolin               88  Hallsbergs SK         0:37.03

17 Josefin Hallm‚n            88  Linköpings ASS        0:37.29

18 MALIN LUNDKVIST            88  Helsingborgs SS       0:37.32

19 Sofie Karlsson             88  Karlskoga SF          0:37.35

20 Thilde Berg Nielsen        88  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:37.59

21 Linn Christensson          88  Jönköpings SS         0:37.81

22 Cecilia Lövdahl            88  SK Lödde              0:37.86

23 Elin Broberg               88  Skövde SS             0:38.20

24 Salli Carlfjord            88  Linköpings ASS        0:38.42

25 Madelene Dahleman          88  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   0:38.55

26 Frida Oscarsson            88  Jönköpings SS         0:38.72

27 Tove Fredriksson           88  Turebergs SK          0:39.20

28 Jessica Lendeng            88  Turebergs SK          0:39.28

29 Louise Råbock              88  Västerviks SS         0:39.73

30 Emelie Gauffin             88  Västerviks SS         0:40.61

31 Louise Wanemark            88  Värnamo SS            0:41.21

 

GREN 26 50 M RYGGSIM POJKAR 15     

------------------------------

 1 Rasmus Hellström           88  Järfälla SS           0:30.27

 2 Erik Håkansson             88  Täby Sim              0:30.92

 3 Anders Melin               88  Karlstads SS          0:31.42

 4 Fredrik Fagerström         88  Eskilstuna SS         0:31.45

 5 Bertil Gustavsson          88  Södertälje SS         0:31.56

 6 Tomas Andersson            88  Harnäs Skutskär SS    0:31.86

 7 Tobias Törnström           88  Linköpings ASS        0:31.95

 8 Mattias Toresäter          88  SK Elfsborg           0:32.32

 9 Carl Kock                  88  Södertälje SS         0:32.34

10 Emil Blcher               88  Jönköpings SS         0:32.41

11 Romil Varli                88  Södertälje SS         0:33.40

12 Oscar Åström               88  Västerviks SS         0:33.57

13 Björn Höckerfelt           88  Kalmar S              0:33.78

14 Jonas Fredriksson          88  Södertälje SS         0:34.00

15 Marcus Åberg               88  Karlstads SS          0:34.02

16 Daniel Lindblad            88  Turebergs SK          0:34.51

17 Jakob Ollinen              88  Ludvika SS            0:34.58

18 CARL PERSSON               88  Helsingborgs SS       0:35.56

19 Anton Sandström            88  Ludvika SS            0:35.57

20 Martin Sterneling          88  Linköpings ASS        0:35.64

21 Adel El-Adawy              88  Täby Sim              0:35.66

22 ERIK FRIDOLF               88  Helsingborgs SS       0:36.23

23 Martin  Hyvönen            88  Östra Sörmlands BOSK  0:36.52

24 Daniel Carlsson            88  Linköpings ASS        0:36.87

25 Jan-Inge Åkesson           88  SS Stimmet            0:37.22

26 Johan Broström             88  Karlskoga SF          0:37.29

27 Patrik Sundberg            88  Kungälvs SS           0:37.41

28 Christoffer Åberg          88  Karlstads SS          0:37.73

29 Gustav Öhrling             88  Linköpings ASS        0:37.99

30 Sanchit Singh              88  Ludvika SS            0:38.12

31 Christoffer Oscarsson      88  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   0:38.76

 

GREN 27 50 M RYGGSIM FLICKOR 16     

-------------------------------

 1 Johanna Juhl               87  Södertälje SS         0:34.00

 2 Nina Altesjö               87  Värnamo SS            0:34.03

 3 REBECCA BOOK               87  Helsingborgs SS       0:34.12

 4 Evelina Carlsson           87  Värnamo SS            0:34.33

 5 Jeanette Tärnström         87  Turebergs SK          0:34.68

 6 Jessica Haaga              87  Östra Sörmlands BOSK  0:35.04

 7 Lina Gustafsson            87  Östra Sörmlands BOSK  0:35.06

 8 Anna Wilstorp              87  Värnamo SS            0:35.36

 9 Emma Piehl                 87  Linköpings ASS        0:35.47

10 Evelina Nilsson            87  Värnamo SS            0:36.26

11 Maria Gunnervik            87  Värnamo SS            0:37.61

12 Rebecca Ejdervik           87  Täby Sim              0:37.72

13 Jenny Hed                  87  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   0:38.62

14 SOFIE BERNHOLD             87  Helsingborgs SS       0:38.81

15 Emma Björkvik              87  Västerviks SS         0:38.96

16 Anna Johansson             87  Värnamo SS            0:39.15

17 Johana Jonson              89  Östra Sörmlands BOSK  0:39.22

18 MARIA HOCKUM               87  Helsingborgs SS       0:39.37

19 Anna Eklöf                 87  Turebergs SK          0:39.89

20 Sara Bengtsdotter          87  Växjö SS              0:40.03

21 Jennie Karlsson            87  Turebergs SK          0:40.04

22 Sara Larsson               87  SK Lödde              0:40.25

23 Lisa Helme                 87  Södertälje SS         0:40.29

24 Johanna Ericson            87  Harnäs Skutskär SS    0:40.88

25 Jessica Servin             87  Simklubben S71        0:41.83

 

GREN 28 50 M RYGGSIM POJKAR 16     

------------------------------

 1 Fredrik Öberg              87  Hallsbergs SK         0:28.80

 2 Johan Schantz              87  SK Lödde              0:30.15

 3 Martin Johansson           87  Simklubben S71        0:30.15

 4 Robin Henriksson           87  SS Stimmet            0:30.66

 5 Torbjörn Paulsson          87  Sösdala SS            0:30.72

 6 Kristofer Hägg             87  Karlsborgs SK         0:31.41

 7 MICHAEL WESTERLUND         87  Helsingborgs SS       0:32.37

 8 Simon Hahn                 87  Kungsbacka SS         0:32.43

 9 Tomas Andolfsson           87  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   0:32.50

10 Julian Planken             87  Sösdala SS            0:32.80

11 Douglas Luhanko            87  Eskilstuna SS         0:32.80

12 Per Nordqvist              87  Kalmar S              0:32.94

13 Daniel Brask               87  Karlstads SS          0:33.13

14 Anders Svedlund            87  Turebergs SK          0:33.49

15 ROBERT LUNDKVIST           87  Helsingborgs SS       0:33.61

16 Axel Lindberg              87  Jönköpings SS         0:34.11

17 Henrik Noaksson-Persson    87  Ljungby SS            0:34.23

18 Markus Mattsson            87  Göteborg Sim          0:34.48

19 ALEXANDER HÖGSTRÖM         87  Helsingborgs SS       0:34.64

20 Joakim Hallqvist           87  Linköpings ASS        0:34.81

21 Emil Johansson             87  Ljungby SS            0:34.94

22 Marcus Turesson            87  Karlshamns SK         0:35.57

23 Johannes Lindgren          87  Karlskrona SS         0:36.08

24 Victor Drakes              87  Turebergs SK          0:36.12

25 Jesper Carlsson            87  Ludvika SS            0:36.16

26 Anders Janerdahl           87  Ljungby SS            0:36.36

27 Daniel Söderholm           87  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   0:37.07

28 Daniel Nenadic             87  Linköpings ASS        0:37.51

 

GREN 29 50 M RYGGSIM DAMER 17+    

------------------------------

 1 Erika Hegestig             85  Jönköpings SS         0:31.39

 2 Ann Berglund               84  Jönköpings SS         0:31.91

 3 Hanna Eriksson             84  Södertälje SS         0:32.02

 4 Lisa Nilsson               80  Södertälje SS         0:32.17

 5 Carin Möller               83  Kalmar S              0:32.18

 6 Marina Sandback            84  Västerås SS           0:32.48

 7 Linda Knutsson             85  Linköpings ASS        0:32.64

 8 Jenny Rostedt              86  Jönköpings SS         0:32.70

 9 Annika Hult                86  Linköpings ASS        0:32.91

10 Sandra Ekholm              86  Jönköpings SS         0:33.00

11 Christina Sjöholm          86  SK Elfsborg           0:33.06

12 Eva Berglund               84  Jönköpings SS         0:33.18

13 Jennie Johansson           85  Kungsbacka SS         0:33.29

14 Anna Gunnarsson            84  Kungsbacka SS         0:33.66

15 Linnèa Thormalm            85  Hvetlanda SS          0:33.75

16 Jennie Carlsson            86  Linköpings ASS        0:33.88

17 Elin Engberg               84  Linköpings ASS        0:33.99

18 Maria Hjärne               86  Linköpings ASS        0:34.06

19 Josefin Jonsson            85  SS Delfin             0:34.16

20 Marianne Lionell           83  Södertälje SS         0:34.19

21 Anna Johansson             84  Karlstads SS          0:34.52

22 Frida Blom                 84  Växjö SS              0:34.81

23 Lena Johnsson              86  Karlshamns SK         0:34.85

24 Anna Fälth                 84  S 77 Stenungsund      0:35.35

25 Karin Grannas Sörbom       86  Eskilstuna SS         0:35.40

26 Jessica Lind‚n-Karlsson    85  Karlshamns SK         0:35.51

27 Erika Gustavsson           84  Växjö SS              0:36.57

28 Lina Svedlund              86  Turebergs SK          0:37.23

29 Inge Overgaard             84  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:37.88

 

GREN 30 50 M RYGGSIM HERRAR 17+    

-------------------------------

 1 Michael Berndtsson         85  SK Elfsborg           0:28.16

 2 Nicklas Peterson           81  SK Elfsborg           0:28.33

 3 Felix Opitz                85  SSV PCK 90, GER       0:28.97

 4 Gustaf Bergström           82  Jönköpings SS         0:29.06

 5 Tor Sundin                 84  Upsala S              0:29.37

 6 Rico Fritzche              85  PSV Rostock, GER      0:29.54

 7 Daniel Hult                83  Jönköpings SS         0:29.78

 8 Rickard Piehl              84  Linköpings ASS        0:29.82

 9 Fredrik Weng               80  Västerås SS           0:29.84

10 Pontus Hansson             86  Alingsås Sim & Liv    0:29.87

11 Per Friberg                80  SK Elfsborg           0:30.13

12 Johan Lundberg             85  Kungsbacka SS         0:30.28

13 Ville Ilola                79  Jönköpings SS         0:30.41

14 Kristian Ramkvist          85  SK Lödde              0:30.53

15 Karl-Johan Gårdström       86  Kungsbacka SS         0:30.74

16 Hans Brickner              82  Södertälje SS         0:30.80

17 Olof Gottvall              85  Linköpings ASS        0:30.98

18 Kristoffer Henningsson     86  SS Stimmet            0:31.27

19 Pontus Karlsson            84  Turebergs SK          0:31.30

20 Drew Arnold                79  Södertälje SS         0:31.37

21 Patrik Drakes              84  Turebergs SK          0:31.41

22 Oscar Thomasson            86  Södertälje SS         0:31.60

23 Tobias Lindbom             79  Jönköpings SS         0:31.64

24 Petri Tuovila              81  Borlänge SS           0:31.65

25 Hans Albrektsson           85  Karlskoga SF          0:31.67

26 Erik Svensson              86  Ljungby SS            0:31.79

27 Kim Grimberg               86  Jönköpings SS         0:32.13

28 Filip Lundeholm            82  Jönköpings SS         0:32.51

29 Johan Claar                84  Jönköpings SS         0:32.51

30 Linus Johannesson          83  SK Elfsborg           0:32.51

31 Sebastian Attervall        86  Linköpings ASS        0:32.69

32 Benjamin Starke            86  PSV Cottbus, GER      0:33.97

 

GREN 23U 50 M RYGGSIM FLICKOR -14    

---------------------------------

 1 Cecilia Rasmuson           89  Täby Sim              0:34.51

 2 Jenny Mattsson             89  SS Stimmet            0:35.02

 3 Jenny Landberg             89  Växjö SS              0:35.06

 4 Frida Larsson              90  SK Elfsborg           0:35.19

 5 SOPHIE WILLIAMSSON         89  Helsingborgs SS       0:35.42

 6 Sophia Svensson            89  Växjö SS              0:35.60

 7 Edith Thormalm             90  Hvetlanda SS          0:35.70

 8 Elsa Nilsson               89  SK Lödde              0:35.81

 9 Jasmine Marcusson          90  Kungälvs SS           0:36.17

10 Anna-Maria Ow‚n            89  Karlskoga SF          0:36.21

11 Amanda Fröjd-Sundin        89  Höglandets SK         0:36.47

12 Camilla Andersson          90  Kungälvs SS           0:36.61

13 Alexandra Lindgren         90  Eskilstuna SS         0:37.33

14 Therese Weylandt           90  SK Neptun             0:37.36

15 Malin Ericsson             89  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   0:37.36

16 Linnea Noaksson-Persson    89  Ljungby SS            0:37.96

17 Helena Bengtsson           89  SK Lödde              0:37.97

18 Martina Granström          91  Jönköpings SS         0:38.04

19 Sara Hagve Jansson         90  Linköpings ASS        0:38.82

20 Malin Andersson            90  Hvetlanda SS          0:39.16

21 Mathilde Pugholm           90  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:40.30

 

GREN 24U 50 M RYGGSIM POJKAR -14    

--------------------------------

 1 Wictor Paulsson            90  Sösdala SS            0:33.91

 2 Björn Hansson              89  Karlshamns SK         0:34.46

 3 Linus Junefelt             92  Jönköpings SS         0:34.89

 4 Jacob Mattsson             89  Turebergs SK          0:35.48

 5 Jonas Heikkinen            90  Harnäs Skutskär SS    0:35.76

 6 Staffan Gabrielsson        89  Borlänge SS           0:35.87

 7 Johan Svensson             89  Södertälje SS         0:36.58

 8 Robert Rochowiak           89  Jönköpings SS         0:36.67

 9 Gustav Bildh               90  Värnamo SS            0:36.92

10 Kristoffer Brander         89  SK Neptun             0:37.01

11 Christoffer Arvidsson      89  Värnamo SS            0:37.12

12 Björn Molnar               89  Jönköpings SS         0:37.58

13 Fredrik Svensson           90  Ljungby SS            0:37.66

14 Mikael Agdahl              90  Kungälvs SS           0:37.88

15 Jesper Svensson            90  Töreboda SF           0:38.54

16 Fredrik Siverskog          90  Linköpings ASS        0:38.75

17 William Abelsson           90  Jönköpings SS         0:39.10

18 Isak Unnerbäck             89  Linköpings ASS        0:39.22

19 Toni Galic                 89  Karlshamns SK         0:40.20

 

GREN 25U 50 M RYGGSIM FLICKOR 15     

--------------------------------

 1 Johanna Finnander          88  Värnamo SS            0:35.64

 2 Linnea Ersson              88  Ludvika SS            0:35.92

 3 Vicki Galiamoutsa          88  SK Neptun             0:35.94

 4 Julia Toremark             88  Jönköpings SS         0:36.01

 5 Jennie Andersson           88  Ronneby SS            0:36.38

 6 MALIN LUNDKVIST            88  Helsingborgs SS       0:36.90

 7 Malin De-Verdier           88  Södertälje SS         0:37.10

 8 Tove Fredriksson           88  Turebergs SK          0:37.11

 9 Josefin Hallm‚n            88  Linköpings ASS        0:37.30

10 Sofie Karlsson             88  Karlskoga SF          0:37.68

11 Elin Broberg               88  Skövde SS             0:37.77

12 Cecilia Lövdahl            88  SK Lödde              0:37.78

13 Linn Christensson          88  Jönköpings SS         0:37.86

14 Salli Carlfjord            88  Linköpings ASS        0:38.31

15 Madelene Dahleman          88  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   0:38.42

16 Jessica Lendeng            88  Turebergs SK          0:38.66

17 Frida Oscarsson            88  Jönköpings SS         0:38.95

18 Thilde Berg Nielsen        88  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:39.06

19 Louise Råbock              88  Västerviks SS         0:39.88

20 Emelie Gauffin             88  Västerviks SS         0:40.26

21 Louise Wanemark            88  Värnamo SS            0:40.71

 

GREN 26U 50 M RYGGSIM POJKAR 15     

-------------------------------

 1 Tobias Törnström           88  Linköpings ASS        0:32.42

 2 Emil Blcher               88  Jönköpings SS         0:32.66

 3 Romil Varli                88  Södertälje SS         0:33.40

 4 Jonas Fredriksson          88  Södertälje SS         0:33.67

 5 Marcus Åberg               88  Karlstads SS          0:33.72

 6 Oscar Åström               88  Västerviks SS         0:34.07

 7 Björn Höckerfelt           88  Kalmar S              0:34.27

 8 Jakob Ollinen              88  Ludvika SS            0:34.54

 9 Anton Sandström            88  Ludvika SS            0:34.67

10 Adel El-Adawy              88  Täby Sim              0:34.78

11 Daniel Lindblad            88  Turebergs SK          0:35.53

12 Martin  Hyvönen            88  Östra Sörmlands BOSK  0:35.74

13 Martin Sterneling          88  Linköpings ASS        0:35.97

14 ERIK FRIDOLF               88  Helsingborgs SS       0:36.13

15 CARL PERSSON               88  Helsingborgs SS       0:36.44

16 Gustav Öhrling             88  Linköpings ASS        0:36.64

17 Daniel Carlsson            88  Linköpings ASS        0:36.88

18 Patrik Sundberg            88  Kungälvs SS           0:36.93

19 Jan-Inge Åkesson           88  SS Stimmet            0:37.28

20 Johan Broström             88  Karlskoga SF          0:37.79

21 Christoffer Åberg          88  Karlstads SS          0:38.31

22 Sanchit Singh              88  Ludvika SS            0:38.34

23 Christoffer Oscarsson      88  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   0:39.47

 

GREN 27U 50 M RYGGSIM FLICKOR 16     

--------------------------------

 1 Emma Piehl                 87  Linköpings ASS        0:35.36

 2 Evelina Nilsson            87  Värnamo SS            0:35.62

 3 Maria Gunnervik            87  Värnamo SS            0:37.60

 4 MARIA HOCKUM               87  Helsingborgs SS       0:37.69

 5 Jenny Hed                  87  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   0:38.10

 6 Rebecca Ejdervik           87  Täby Sim              0:38.18

 7 Anna Johansson             87  Värnamo SS            0:38.19

 8 Emma Björkvik              87  Västerviks SS         0:38.65

 9 SOFIE BERNHOLD             87  Helsingborgs SS       0:38.78

10 Anna Eklöf                 87  Turebergs SK          0:38.94

11 Johana Jonson              89  Östra Sörmlands BOSK  0:39.48

12 Jennie Karlsson            87  Turebergs SK          0:40.00

13 Sara Larsson               87  SK Lödde              0:40.09

14 Jessica Servin             87  Simklubben S71        0:40.42

15 Sara Bengtsdotter          87  Växjö SS              0:40.54

16 Lisa Helme                 87  Södertälje SS         0:40.77

17 Johanna Ericson            87  Harnäs Skutskär SS    0:43.45

 

GREN 28U 50 M RYGGSIM POJKAR 16     

-------------------------------

 1 Simon Hahn                 87  Kungsbacka SS         0:32.43

 2 Daniel Brask               87  Karlstads SS          0:32.47

 3 Douglas Luhanko            87  Eskilstuna SS         0:32.56

 4 Per Nordqvist              87  Kalmar S              0:32.83

 5 Julian Planken             87  Sösdala SS            0:33.12

 6 Henrik Noaksson-Persson    87  Ljungby SS            0:33.63

 7 ROBERT LUNDKVIST           87  Helsingborgs SS       0:33.66

 8 Axel Lindberg              87  Jönköpings SS         0:33.87

 9 ALEXANDER HÖGSTRÖM         87  Helsingborgs SS       0:33.95

10 Emil Johansson             87  Ljungby SS            0:34.53

11 Anders Janerdahl           87  Ljungby SS            0:34.56

12 Joakim Hallqvist           87  Linköpings ASS        0:34.78

13 Anders Svedlund            87  Turebergs SK          0:34.91

14 Jesper Carlsson            87  Ludvika SS            0:35.01

15 Marcus Turesson            87  Karlshamns SK         0:35.13

16 Markus Mattsson            87  Göteborg Sim          0:35.29

17 Johannes Lindgren          87  Karlskrona SS         0:35.41

18 Daniel Söderholm           87  Hultsfred Vim.by SS   0:36.76

19 Daniel Nenadic             87  Linköpings ASS        0:38.06

 

GREN 29U 50 M RYGGSIM DAMER 17+    

-------------------------------

 1 Christina Sjöholm          86  SK Elfsborg           0:32.65

 2 Jenny Rostedt              86  Jönköpings SS         0:32.69

 3 Sandra Ekholm              86  Jönköpings SS         0:33.20

 4 Marianne Lionell           83  Södertälje SS         0:33.32

 5 Maria Hjärne               86  Linköpings ASS        0:33.41

 6 Jennie Johansson           85  Kungsbacka SS         0:33.48

 7 Anna Gunnarsson            84  Kungsbacka SS         0:33.57

 8 Lena Johnsson              86  Karlshamns SK         0:33.58

 9 Linnèa Thormalm            85  Hvetlanda SS          0:33.67

10 Eva Berglund               84  Jönköpings SS         0:33.68

11 Josefin Jonsson            85  SS Delfin             0:34.21

12 Jessica Lind‚n-Karlsson    85  Karlshamns SK         0:34.61

13 Anna Fälth                 84  S 77 Stenungsund      0:34.64

14 Frida Blom                 84  Växjö SS              0:35.09

15 Anna Johansson             84  Karlstads SS          0:35.17

16 Jennie Carlsson            86  Linköpings ASS        0:35.28

17 Karin Grannas Sörbom       86  Eskilstuna SS         0:35.37

18 Erika Gustavsson           84  Växjö SS              0:36.02

19 Lina Svedlund              86  Turebergs SK          0:37.07

20 Inge Overgaard             84  Holstebro SC, DEN     0:38.37

 

GREN 30U 50 M RYGGSIM HERRAR 17+    

--------------------------------

 1 Benjamin Starke            86  PSV Cottbus, GER      0:28.93

 2 Rico Fritzche              85  PSV Rostock, GER      0:29.12

 3 Johan Lundberg             85  Kungsbacka SS         0:29.88

 4 Pontus Hansson             86  Alingsås Sim & Liv    0:29.89

 5 Per Friberg                80  SK Elfsborg           0:29.94

 6 Johan Claar                84  Jönköpings SS         0:30.01

 7 Filip Lundeholm            82  Jönköpings SS         0:30.33

 8 Daniel Hult                83  Jönköpings SS         0:30.39

 9 Linus Johannesson          83  SK Elfsborg           0:30.52

10 Karl-Johan Gårdström       86  Kungsbacka SS         0:30.63

11 Tobias Lindbom             79  Jönköpings SS         0:30.75

12 Drew Arnold                79  Södertälje SS         0:30.88

13 Hans Brickner              82  Södertälje SS         0:30.93

14 Kristoffer Henningsson     86  SS Stimmet            0:30.96

15 Oscar Thomasson            86  Södertälje SS         0:31.07

16 Pontus Karlsson            84  Turebergs SK          0:31.21

17 Patrik Drakes              84  Turebergs SK          0:31.51

18 Erik Svensson              86  Ljungby SS            0:31.81

19 Petri Tuovila              81  Borlänge SS           0:31.82

20 Olof Gottvall              85  Linköpings ASS        0:32.31

21 Kim Grimberg               86  Jönköpings SS         0:32.36

22 Sebastian Attervall        86  Linköpings ASS        0:32.66

23 Kristian Ramkvist          85  SK Lödde              0:36.70

 

17+  

GREN 3134 200 M FJŽRILSIM FLICKOR        

----------------------------------

 1 Ann Berglund               84  Jönköpings SS         2:19.63

 2 Natascha Kraus             85  SG Gladbeck, GER      2:19.88

 3 Malin Fredriksson          86  Kalmar S              2:23.01

 4 Linda Knutsson             85  Linköpings ASS        2:23.88

 5 Erika Hegestig             85  Jönköpings SS         2:24.02

 6 Carin Möller               83  Kalmar S              2:28.12

 7 Eva Berglund               84  Jönköpings SS         2:30.05

 8 Signe Nyby                 84  Holstebro SC, DEN     2:33.80

 9 Annika Selmkvist           82  Jönköpings SS         2:34.60

10 Elin Jansson               84  S 77 Stenungsund      2:35.67

 

16   

GREN 3134 200 M FJŽRILSIM FLICKOR        

----------------------------------

 1 Petra Granlund             87  S 77 Stenungsund      2:29.69

 2 Karoline Rogersten         87  Täby Sim              2:33.11

 3 LINA LUNDKVIST             87  Helsingborgs SS       2:40.35

 4 Evelina Carlsson           87  Värnamo SS            2:47.76

 5 Sara Hasselgren            87  Södertälje SS         2:48.65

 6 Lina Anttila               87  Borlänge SS           2:50.43

 7 Sara Bengtsdotter          87  Växjö SS              2:58.73

 8 Anna Johansson             87  Värnamo SS            3:02.64

 9 Mette Povlsgaard           87  Holstebro SC, DEN     3:12.52

 

15   

GREN 3134 200 M FJŽRILSIM FLICKOR        

----------------------------------

 1 Emilia Nilsson             88  Linköpings ASS        2:23.44

 2 Franziska Schreiber        88  OSC Potsdam, GER      2:28.41

 3 Astrid Armgarth            88  Linköpings ASS        2:29.77

 4 Elin Broberg               88  Skövde SS             2:37.58

 5 Anna Ericson               88  Hallsbergs SK         2:44.21

 6 Emelie Jogenvik            88  Jönköpings SS         2:45.89

 7 Emy Ekholm                 88  Hvetlanda SS          2:50.52

 8 Angelica Lidström          88  Simklubben S71        2:51.13

 9 Louise Råbock              88  Västerviks SS         2:51.57

 

-14  

GREN 3134 200 M FJŽRILSIM FLICKOR        

----------------------------------

 1 Sara Thyd‚n                89  Kalmar S              2:25.43

 2 Lina Edlund                89  Jönköpings SS         2:31.16

 3 Louise Westergren          89  SK RAN                2:34.74

 4 Paulina Kuivalainen        89  Södertörns SS         2:35.78

 5 Pauline Stens              89  Sundsvalls SS         2:37.06

 6 Martina Granström          91  Jönköpings SS         2:39.22

 7 Jessica Kjellström         89  SK Elfsborg           2:39.29

 8 Josefin Karlsson           91  SK Neptun             2:40.70

 9 Ida Andersson              89  SS Delfin             2:41.83

 

 

17+  

GREN 3538 200 M FJŽRILSIM HERRAR        

---------------------------------

 1 Benjamin Starke            86  PSV Cottbus, GER      2:02.55

 2 Johan Claar                84  Jönköpings SS         2:12.55

 3 Marius Costan              85  Holstebro SC, DEN     2:20.23

 4 Kim Grimberg               86  Jönköpings SS         2:22.47

 5 Filip Lundeholm            82  Jönköpings SS         2:22.89

 6 Nicko Axelsson             76  Borlänge SS           2:26.41

 7 Per Friberg                80  SK Elfsborg           2:26.53

 8 Christoffer Dahl           83  Växjö SS              2:28.22

 9 Daniel Hult                83  Jönköpings SS         2:30.20

10 Peter Berg                 84  Jönköpings SS         2:31.29

 

16   

GREN 3538 200 M FJŽRILSIM HERRAR        

---------------------------------

 1 Peter Boman                87  Umeå SS               2:16.34

 2 Mathias Giertz             87  Väsby SS              2:16.38

 3 Martin Birgersson          87  Sjöbo SS              2:18.36

 4 LENNIE SAHLSTRÖM           87  Malmö KK              2:19.32

 5 Robbin Steen               87  SS Artemis            2:22.57

 6 Johan Joelsson             87  SS Delfin             2:22.74

 7 Martin Escobar             87  Spårvägen Sim         2:23.02

 8 Christoffer Stolt          87  SK Neptun             2:28.03

 9 Andreas Andersson          87  Sjöbo SS              2:30.23

10 JOAKIM TALLINGER           87  Helsingborgs SS       2:32.70

11 Markus Mattsson            87  Göteborg Sim          2:33.27

 

15   

GREN 3538 200 M FJŽRILSIM HERRAR        

---------------------------------

 1 MARTIN PERSSON             88  Malmö KK              2:22.88

 2 Adam Olsson                88  Trelleborgs SS        2:23.82

 3 Jeffrey Luckhurst          88  SK Neptun             2:23.95

 4 Viktor Viveland            88  Linköpings ASS        2:30.59

 5 Mikael Ramkvist            88  SK Lödde              2:31.45

 6 Emil Blcher               88  Jönköpings SS         2:38.87

 

-14  

GREN 3538 200 M FJŽRILSIM HERRAR        

---------------------------------

 1 Denny Nelson               89  Jönköpings SS         2:27.83

 2 Alexandre Toledo           89  Ludvika SS            2:37.06

 3 Niklas Tour                89  SK Neptun             2:37.51

 4 Viktor Jarenfors           89  Kungälvs SS           2:40.02

 5 Marcus Mases               89  SK Neptun             2:40.64

 6 Kristoffer Ek              90  Södertälje SS         2:46.58

 7 Kristoffer Brander         89  SK Neptun             2:47.42

 8 Eemil Heikkinen            89  Södertälje SS         2:48.30

 9 Linus Junefelt             92  Jönköpings SS         2:48.38

10 Johnny Tour                89  SK Neptun             2:50.11

 

17+  

GREN 4346 200 M MEDLEY HERRAR        

------------------------------

 1 Jan Schulz                 85  SSV PCK 90, GER       2:13.64

 2 Jakob Dorch                85  Linköpings ASS        2:13.70

 3 Maik Schulze               85  PSV Cottbus, GER      2:16.42

 4 Dag Jönsson                81  Västerås SS           2:16.76

 5 Johan Claar                84  Jönköpings SS         2:16.84

 6 Linus Johannesson          83  SK Elfsborg           2:17.32

 7 Niclas Höckerfelt          84  Kalmar S              2:17.33

 8 Fredrik Weng               80  Västerås SS           2:17.41

 9 Dennis Hedö                85  Turebergs SK          2:19.65

10 Johan Lundberg             85  Kungsbacka SS         2:19.77

11 Kristian Ramkvist          85  SK Lödde              2:21.86

12 Hans Brickner              82  Södertälje SS         2:22.39

13 Erik Svensson              86  Ljungby SS            2:22.44

14 Kim Grimberg               86  Jönköpings SS         2:23.53

15 Pontus Hansson             86  Alingsås Sim & Liv    2:24.30

 

16   

GREN 4346 200 M MEDLEY HERRAR        

------------------------------

 1 Christoffer Wikström       87  Upsala S              2:13.61

 2 Konstantin Sundin          87  Spårvägen Sim         2:14.35

 3 Fredrik Öberg              87  Hallsbergs SK         2:16.05

 4 Rickard Berglund           87  Kungsbacka SS         2:17.85

 5 Richard Wernersson         87  SK Elfsborg           2:19.69

 6 Lauri Salonen              87  Umeå SS               2:20.45

 7 LENNIE SAHLSTRÖM           87  Malmö KK              2:22.00

 8 Martin Escobar             87  Spårvägen Sim         2:23.62

 9 Sven Svensson              87  Ljungby SS            2:25.71

10 Michael Svensson           87  SK Elfsborg           2:26.36

11 Mathias Giertz             87  Väsby SS              2:26.99

12 Kristofer Johansson        87  Linköpings ASS        2:27.38

13 Markus Mattsson            87  Göteborg Sim          2:29.45

14 Erik Widell                87  Alingsås Sim & Liv    2:31.16

15 Anders Janerdahl           87  Ljungby SS            2:33.76

 

15   

GREN 4346 200 M MEDLEY HERRAR        

------------------------------

 1 Adam Olsson                88  Trelleborgs SS        2:19.66

 2 Tomas Andersson            88  Harnäs Skutskär SS    2:21.52

 3 Erik Håkansson             88  Täby Sim              2:22.22

 4 MARTIN PERSSON             88  Malmö KK              2:22.76

 5 Ossi Oksa                  88  Turkku, FIN           2:23.11

 6 Pontus Flodqvist           88  SK Neptun             2:23.63

 7 Odd Spångberg              88  Spårvägen Sim         2:23.83

 8 Carl Kock                  88  Södertälje SS         2:27.41

 9 Marcus Åberg               88  Karlstads SS          2:27.73

10 Tobias Törnström           88  Linköpings ASS        2:27.93

11 Rasmus Hellström           88  Järfälla SS           2:28.08

12 Viktor Viveland            88  Linköpings ASS        2:30.67

13 Daniel Callbo              88  Turebergs SK          2:31.18

14 Björn Höckerfelt           88  Kalmar S              2:31.59

15 Jeffrey Luckhurst          88  SK Neptun             2:32.45

16 Emil Blcher               88  Jönköpings SS         2:32.55

17 Mattias Toresäter          88  SK Elfsborg           2:34.69

 

-14  

GREN 4346 200 M MEDLEY HERRAR        

------------------------------

 1 Denny Nelson               89  Jönköpings SS         2:28.58

 2 Niklas Tour                89  SK Neptun             2:29.93

 3 Eemil Heikkinen            89  Södertälje SS         2:30.03

 4 Anders Ydremark            89  Linköpings ASS        2:30.56

 5 Marcus Mases               89  SK Neptun             2:31.76

 6 Joonas Rusi                89  Turkku, FIN           2:36.96

 7 Björn Hansson              89  Karlshamns SK         2:38.55

 8 Fredrik Wikander           89  SK Elfsborg           2:39.01

 9 Otto Niemeier              89  Turkku, FIN           2:39.58

10 Christoffer Arvidsson      89  Värnamo SS            2:42.32

11 Filip Rawecki              90  Alingsås Sim & Liv    2:43.55

12 Johnny Tour                89  SK Neptun             2:43.69

13 Simon Frank                90  SK Neptun             2:44.53

14 Linus Junefelt             92  Jönköpings SS         2:44.99

15 Fredrik Larsson            89  Eskilstuna SS         2:50.47

16 Jesper Svensson            90  Töreboda SF           2:50.51